Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Talladega, Al

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Talladega, Al. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Talladega, Al with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9957,454
BustAfghanistan 12,1927,576
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0307,476
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8477,362
FarahAfghanistan 12,0187,468
GardizAfghanistan 12,1687,561
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1487,549
HeratAfghanistan 11,8377,356
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0127,464
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1257,534
KabulAfghanistan 12,0717,501
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2587,617
KhostAfghanistan 12,2207,594
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8427,359
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7697,313
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7817,321
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9857,448
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7977,331
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7317,290
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1467,548
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1387,542
ShkoderAlbania 8,7355,428
TiranaAlbania 8,8005,468
VloreAlbania 8,8345,490
AdrarAlgeria 8,0084,976
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8344,868
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8354,869
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1875,088
BatnaAlgeria 8,1285,051
BecharAlgeria 7,6454,751
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9794,958
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7204,798
BiskraAlgeria 8,1335,054
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5835,334
ChlefAlgeria 7,7074,789
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1235,048
DjanetAlgeria 9,0425,619
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9394,934
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1255,049
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2885,150
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1045,036
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3385,181
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8325,488
In SalahAlgeria 8,2745,142
MilianaAlgeria 7,7754,832
OranAlgeria 7,5794,710
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3095,163
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1135,042
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7795,455
TebessaAlgeria 8,2895,151
TimimounAlgeria 7,9764,956
TindoufAlgeria 7,3234,551
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2555,130
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3906,457
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0479,350
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4224,612
HuamboAngola 11,8647,372
LuandaAngola 11,4007,084
LuenaAngola 12,1937,577
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6677,250
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8776,759
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0206,848
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0226,849
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0766,883
ByrdAntarctica 12,7357,914
DavisAntarctica 15,9319,900
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8586,747
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9898,693
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0465,000
AzulArgentina 8,2185,107
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3475,187
BarilocheArgentina 8,3845,210
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0454,999
CeresArgentina 7,4374,621
ChamicalArgentina 7,3454,564
ChepesArgentina 7,4384,622
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9565,565
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7304,804
CórdobaArgentina 7,5094,666
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5194,672
CorrientesArgentina 7,3114,543
EsquelArgentina 8,5785,330
EzeizaArgentina 8,0675,013
FormosaArgentina 7,2084,479
General PicoArgentina 7,9824,960
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8794,896
JuninArgentina 7,9544,943
La PlataArgentina 8,1065,037
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,4984,038
La RiojaArgentina 7,2254,490
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8304,866
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3605,817
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9584,324
Malarg EArgentina 7,8064,851
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4445,247
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4185,231
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7214,798
MendozaArgentina 7,5434,687
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5394,685
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6414,748
NeuquenArgentina 8,2105,102
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0485,001
OranArgentina 6,6544,135
ParanaArgentina 7,6854,776
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6034,725
PehuajoArgentina 8,0585,007
PergaminoArgentina 7,8984,908
PigeArgentina 8,2235,110
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5564,695
PosadasArgentina 7,4244,614
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1754,459
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5104,667
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1695,077
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5854,713
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4494,629
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6974,783
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5505,934
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8124,233
RosarioArgentina 7,7914,841
SaltaArgentina 6,7904,219
San AntonioArgentina 8,4805,270
San LuisArgentina 7,6504,754
San RafaelArgentina 7,7364,807
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0585,007
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1354,434
SarmientoArgentina 8,9025,532
TrelewArgentina 8,7325,426
TucumanArgentina 7,0074,354
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9096,157
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5474,690
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3784,585
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7274,802
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4196,475
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8065,472
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9389,904
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80811,066
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0079,947
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12110,018
AmberleyAustralia 14,4208,961
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1299,402
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3728,931
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74010,402
CairnsAustralia 14,5589,046
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9969,319
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90411,126
CedunaAustralia 16,31610,139
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9669,300
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2439,472
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1889,438
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6279,089
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4869,002
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57810,302
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6559,728
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6299,712
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,67110,981
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9639,298
East SaleAustralia 15,2409,471
Esperance (po)Australia 17,43410,834
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43310,833
EssendonAustralia 15,4269,586
ForrestAustralia 16,80010,439
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9899,314
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99011,179
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,58110,304
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28410,119
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2789,494
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2939,503
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9069,263
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41910,824
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2899,501
LavertonAustralia 15,4419,595
LearmonthAustralia 17,70811,004
LongreachAustralia 15,0239,335
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0229,335
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9988,698
Low HeadAustralia 15,3179,518
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4538,981
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5139,019
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16310,665
MeekatharraAustralia 17,55010,906
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4319,589
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4229,583
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6029,696
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7859,809
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3389,531
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1058,143
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0319,341
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8689,239
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8859,871
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58610,928
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0199,954
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95411,157
Port HedlandAustralia 17,20510,691
RichmondAustralia 14,8079,201
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4438,975
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7839,186
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7779,183
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7749,802
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7749,802
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5109,016
TibooburraAustralia 15,4729,614
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5889,065
WaggaAustralia 15,1469,412
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,68310,989
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6889,127
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1348,783
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39310,808
WoomeraAustralia 16,0059,946
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0709,986
GrazAustria 8,1685,076
InnsbruckAustria 7,8844,899
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1145,042
LinzAustria 8,0174,982
SalzburgAustria 7,9644,949
ViennaAustria 8,1545,067
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9774,957
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5586,561
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8056,714
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4766,510
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5516,557
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4766,510
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5984,100
LerwickUk 6,5974,100
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5286,542
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5266,541
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4716,507
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7086,654
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5986,585
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5406,550
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5586,561
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4056,466
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1293,187
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4013,356
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8983,044
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,211753
MuharraqBahrain 11,9887,449
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8568,610
DhakaBangladesh 13,7098,519
CharnocksBarbados 3,4842,165
BrestBelarus 8,3565,192
GomelBelarus 8,7285,424
GrodnoBelarus 8,2815,146
MinskBelarus 8,4495,250
MogilevBelarus 8,5735,327
VitebskBelarus 8,4895,275
BrusselsBelgium 7,2544,508
D’UccleBelgium 7,2544,508
OstendeBelgium 7,1434,439
Belize CityBelize 1,7351,078
BeninBenin 9,4735,887
BohiconBenin 9,3955,838
CotonouBenin 9,4735,887
KandiBenin 9,2385,741
NatitingouBenin 9,1445,682
ParakouBenin 9,3155,789
SaveBenin 9,3805,829
BermudaBermuda 1,9931,238
La PazBolivia 5,8223,618
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1453,819
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5515,313
FrancistownBotswana 13,4098,332
MaunBotswana 12,9688,059
TshaneBotswana 13,0318,097
AimoresBrazil 7,5384,684
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1174,423
AltamiraBrazil 5,3693,336
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4033,357
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6374,746
ApodiBrazil 6,6524,134
AracajuBrazil 7,1224,425
AracuaiBrazil 7,2464,503
AragarcasBrazil 6,5144,048
AraxaBrazil 7,1684,454
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9234,302
BageBrazil 7,8994,909
BambuiBrazil 7,2654,515
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5154,670
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6634,141
BarcelosBrazil 4,4872,788
BarraBrazil 6,6804,151
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0633,767
BarreirasBrazil 6,6414,127
BelémBrazil 5,4913,412
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3884,591
BelterraBrazil 5,1323,189
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4464,005
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8164,857
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8474,255
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7654,204
BrevesBrazil 5,3613,332
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6524,755
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7774,833
CabroboBrazil 6,7564,198
CaceresBrazil 6,2293,871
CaetiteBrazil 6,9694,331
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9264,304
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8144,234
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2764,522
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5354,682
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5544,073
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3644,576
CaparaoBrazil 7,5734,706
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9284,305
CaratingaBrazil 7,4934,656
CaravelasBrazil 7,5144,669
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8894,281
CarolinaBrazil 6,0573,764
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4714,643
CataguasesBrazil 7,5954,720
CatalaoBrazil 6,9804,338
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1894,467
CaxiasBrazil 6,1563,825
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8254,863
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8454,253
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5764,708
ChapecoBrazil 7,5584,697
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9213,679
CipoBrazil 7,0234,364
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0093,734
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3424,562
CordeiroBrazil 7,6734,768
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7704,207
CorumbaBrazil 6,5354,061
CoximBrazil 6,6184,113
CrateusBrazil 6,3883,969
CuiabaBrazil 6,2633,892
CuritibaBrazil 7,5704,704
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2634,513
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1343,812
DouradosBrazil 6,9764,335
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6574,758
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8934,905
EspinosaBrazil 7,0334,370
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9614,326
FloraniaBrazil 6,7674,205
FlorestaBrazil 6,8224,239
FlorianoBrazil 6,3353,937
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8104,853
FormosaBrazil 6,7814,214
FortalezaBrazil 6,4444,004
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3104,542
FrancaBrazil 7,2264,490
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0044,352
GoianiaBrazil 6,7634,203
GoiasBrazil 6,6414,127
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4254,614
GrajauBrazil 6,0003,729
GuairaBrazil 7,1844,464
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4514,009
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4104,605
IbiriteBrazil 7,3884,591
IguatuBrazil 6,5894,094
IlheusBrazil 7,2844,527
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9023,667
IndaialBrazil 7,7124,792
IpameriBrazil 6,9254,303
IraiBrazil 7,5344,682
IreceBrazil 6,7924,221
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0004,350
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9543,079
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2123,239
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2784,523
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6314,742
ItapevaBrazil 7,4554,632
ItirucuBrazil 7,1024,413
ItuacuBrazil 7,0424,376
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0294,368
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3204,549
JacobinaBrazil 6,8854,279
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5884,094
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9994,349
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0484,380
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5874,714
LavrasBrazil 7,4364,621
LencoisBrazil 6,9324,308
LinharesBrazil 7,5984,721
LondrinaBrazil 7,2754,521
MacapaBrazil 5,1763,216
MacauBrazil 6,7054,167
MaceioBrazil 7,1294,430
MachadoBrazil 7,4194,610
ManausBrazil 4,8593,019
MarabaBrazil 5,7683,584
MaringaBrazil 7,2384,498
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1353,191
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0474,379
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9124,295
MonteiroBrazil 6,8834,277
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1124,420
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5624,078
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8334,246
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6844,775
ObidosBrazil 5,0313,126
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0334,371
ParacatuBrazil 6,9614,326
ParanaBrazil 6,4844,029
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6204,735
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9294,306
ParintinsBrazil 5,0153,117
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1363,813
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6784,771
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1074,416
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5884,094
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9124,295
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2274,491
PeixeBrazil 6,3943,973
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7384,187
PicosBrazil 6,4754,024
PiraiBrazil 7,6294,741
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7064,167
PompeuBrazil 7,2574,510
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9624,326
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2403,256
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5524,693
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2003,231
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9064,913
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2733,898
PosseBrazil 6,7184,174
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4984,038
RecifeBrazil 7,0674,391
RemansoBrazil 6,6384,125
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1523,202
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7004,785
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6064,726
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7784,212
SalvadorBrazil 7,1794,461
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7574,820
SantaremBrazil 5,1303,188
SantosBrazil 7,6004,723
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3334,557
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6853,533
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7044,166
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8064,850
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5694,704
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5134,668
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8963,664
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5544,694
São PauloBrazil 7,5434,687
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3044,539
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0323,127
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8484,255
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0334,371
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3274,553
SobralBrazil 6,2983,914
SoureBrazil 5,4243,371
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5784,088
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1465,062
SurubimBrazil 6,9864,341
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5654,079
TarauacaBrazil 4,8533,016
TauaBrazil 6,4734,022
TefeBrazil 4,6232,873
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3684,578
TeresinaBrazil 6,2143,862
TiriosBrazil 4,6382,882
TorresBrazil 7,9144,918
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5773,465
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0024,351
TriunfoBrazil 6,7964,223
TucuruiBrazil 5,5893,473
TuriacuBrazil 5,7463,570
UaupesBrazil 4,1562,583
UbatubaBrazil 7,6304,742
UberabaBrazil 7,1244,427
VassourasBrazil 7,6234,737
VicosaBrazil 7,5304,679
VitoriaBrazil 7,6584,759
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1674,453
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8973,664
BurgasBulgaria 9,2315,736
LomBulgaria 8,8705,512
PlevenBulgaria 8,9865,584
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0795,642
SadovoBulgaria 9,0925,650
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0225,606
SofiaBulgaria 8,9565,565
VarnaBulgaria 9,2115,724
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7565,441
BurundiBurundi 12,5577,803
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9299,277
SiemreapCambodia 14,7549,169
BatouriCameroon 10,6976,647
DoualaCameroon 10,2986,399
GarouaCameroon 10,3056,403
MamfeCameroon 10,1526,308
MarouaCameroon 10,3136,409
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4456,490
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2916,395
YaoundeCameroon 10,4736,508
YokoCameroon 10,4466,491
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4852,166
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4512,144
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9793,094
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0051,868
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5813,468
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9381,204
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8141,127
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1151,314
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4372,136
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5492,205
Banff, AbCanada 3,1311,946
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6331,015
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2392,013
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1551,339
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6131,002
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2031,369
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3601,466
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2872,043
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9142,432
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2332,631
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0341,885
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1902,604
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7162,309
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0762,533
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1282,565
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3402,076
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7532,954
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9562,458
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1602,585
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2422,015
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0801,293
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3411,455
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4351,513
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4381,515
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3291,447
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3892,106
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3801,479
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8681,782
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9241,817
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5982,857
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3022,673
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0471,894
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7721,101
Comox, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9642,464
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4732,158
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9441,830
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0651,905
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0101,871
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3141,438
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3092,677
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9691,845
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0742,532
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0941,301
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9521,213
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6941,053
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1421,952
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1581,963
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1551,960
Edson, AbCanada 3,3182,062
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9282,441
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3082,056
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2851,420
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1012,549
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2243,246
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7201,690
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4192,124
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2582,025
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9432,451
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9311,822
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0582,522
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5522,207
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7032,301
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6022,239
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1861,359
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1911,361
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6262,253
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1431,953
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6821,667
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Golden, BcCanada 3,2242,003
Goose, NfCanada 3,0351,886
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,462908
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5442,202
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2461,396
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5811,604
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7962,980
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3231,444
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3381,453
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,249776
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0371,887
Harrow, OnCanada 1,040647
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7662,341
Hope, BcCanada 3,4372,136
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8823,033
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8931,798
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9273,062
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1583,205
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0341,885
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4182,124
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8491,149
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8481,149
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3172,061
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9901,237
Kingston, OnCanada 1,489925
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2293,249
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2972,670
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0871,919
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7411,082
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8831,791
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6671,036
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3072,676
Langara, BcCanada 4,3502,703
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1441,332
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8791,789
London, OnCanada 1,193742
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0502,517
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8921,797
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4742,159
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9252,439
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7061,060
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7021,679
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8122,990
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0162,496
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7721,723
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6072,241
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3241,444
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2801,417
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7591,093
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5051,556
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0811,293
Morden, MbCanada 2,0591,279
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,450901
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2101,995
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6002,237
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7521,710
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5471,583
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5052,800
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8251,756
North Bay, OnCanada 1,588987
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6311,014
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6311,013
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5292,193
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9472,453
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6191,006
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,412878
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0791,292
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6732,283
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7721,722
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1331,325
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7381,701
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6962,296
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1872,602
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4311,510
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6652,899
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9701,224
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6482,267
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0891,920
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1071,309
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4661,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4671,533
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6652,899
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2842,040
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0701,286
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5531,587
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7301,696
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1991,367
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2452,638
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9902,479
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3481,459
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7041,680
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,505935
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8501,771
Scott, SkCanada 2,8241,755
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5061,557
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3271,446
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8471,148
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0943,166
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9521,213
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9641,221
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3332,071
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0052,489
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8601,777
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4001,491
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6151,625
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6221,629
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6441,643
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0872,540
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0772,534
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5232,811
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6181,627
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5522,207
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6961,676
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7311,076
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7741,102
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7262,316
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,314816
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,310814
Trenton, OnCanada 1,437893
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3371,452
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6041,618
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3852,104
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8101,125
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5482,205
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0751,911
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9981,863
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5482,205
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5632,214
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6891,671
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,262784
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3212,685
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6652,899
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,372853
Windsor, OnCanada 1,066662
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0961,302
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5521,586
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1031,307
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8392,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4311,511
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6644,141
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5634,078
SalCape Verde 6,5174,050
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0826,886
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0866,889
AbecheChad 10,6826,638
FayaChad 10,2656,379
MoundouChad 10,5966,585
N’DjamenaChad 10,2786,387
AntofagastaChile 6,4904,033
AricaChile 5,9483,696
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8925,526
ChicoChile 8,9655,571
ChillanChile 7,8724,892
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8744,893
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9184,299
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8355,490
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7134,793
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1873,845
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1364,434
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0826,265
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1684,454
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2925,153
ParronChile 7,6504,754
Puerto AysenChile 8,8205,481
Puerto MonttChile 8,3825,208
Punta ArenasChile 9,6756,012
QuinteroChile 7,5024,662
SantiagoChile 7,5664,701
SewellChile 7,6354,745
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0995,033
ValdiviaChile 8,2015,096
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2055,098
VallenarChile 7,0904,406
ValparaisoChile 7,5034,662
AltaiChina 11,0196,847
BeijingChina 11,5887,201
ChangchunChina 10,8966,771
ChangduChina 12,8748,000
ChangshaChina 12,9208,029
ChengduChina 12,8547,988
ChongqingChina 12,9418,042
DuianChina 12,2987,642
ErlianChina 11,2987,021
GanzhouChina 13,1038,142
GuangzhouChina 13,4318,346
HaikouChina 13,8748,622
HailarChina 10,5226,539
HamiChina 11,5857,199
HetanChina 12,0817,507
JiuquanChina 11,9117,401
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7567,306
KashiChina 11,7467,299
KunmingChina 13,4998,388
LanzhouChina 12,2637,620
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0408,103
NanchangChina 12,7867,945
NanjingChina 12,3347,664
NanningChina 13,6488,481
PingbianChina 12,5817,818
QingdaoChina 11,8627,371
QiqiharChina 10,5916,581
RuoqiangChina 11,9837,446
ShanghaiChina 12,3147,652
ShantouChina 13,2988,264
ShenyangChina 11,1746,944
TaiyuanChina 11,9307,414
TaoyuanChina 12,9468,045
TengchongChina 13,5358,411
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4537,117
Xi’AnChina 12,3717,687
XichangChina 13,1878,195
YanjiChina 10,8386,735
YichangChina 12,7027,893
YinchuanChina 11,9697,438
YiningChina 11,3637,061
ZhengzhouChina 12,2117,588
ZhijiangChina 13,0928,136
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6842,289
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6282,255
AraucaColombia 3,2862,042
BarranquillaColombia 2,7131,686
Benito SalasColombia 3,5212,188
BogotáColombia 3,3782,099
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1141,935
El CaranoColombia 3,1861,980
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5302,193
MatecanaColombia 3,3102,057
PeralesColombia 3,3702,094
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5442,202
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7271,695
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3121,437
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7121,685
VanguardiaColombia 3,4552,147
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4652,775
YariguiesColombia 3,1521,958
MoroniComoros 14,3498,916
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5661,595
LimonCosta Rica 2,5791,603
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5641,593
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5721,599
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2235,110
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6035,346
SibenikCroatia 8,3885,212
SplitCroatia 8,4385,243
ZagrebCroatia 8,2715,140
CamagueyCuba 1,516942
CasablancaCuba 1,150715
HavanaCuba 1,168726
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8901,796
FamagustaCyprus 10,1926,334
LarnacaCyprus 10,1906,332
LimassolCyprus 10,1656,317
NicosiaCyprus 10,1476,305
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1235,048
ChebCzech Republic 7,8044,849
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1795,083
PragueCzech Republic 7,9194,921
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7967,330
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5867,199
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3397,046
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8928,011
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2767,629
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5264,677
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6934,781
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3024,538
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2584,510
MarstalDenmark 7,4524,630
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5434,687
OdenseDenmark 7,4234,612
RandersDenmark 7,3514,568
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6734,768
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3034,538
TønderDenmark 7,3524,568
TylstrupDenmark 7,3124,544
TystofteDenmark 7,4794,648
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3624,575
VestervigDenmark 7,2394,499
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6977,890
Melville HallDominica 3,1541,960
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1121,313
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2491,398
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2121,375
BaniDominican Republic 2,2641,407
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2181,378
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2731,412
CabreraDominican Republic 2,1831,357
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1851,358
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2111,374
DajabonDominican Republic 2,0581,279
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1751,352
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1451,333
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3171,440
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,1561,340
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3001,429
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3521,462
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,1331,326
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1211,318
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1711,349
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1571,340
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3471,458
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1741,351
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2961,427
LuperonDominican Republic 2,0871,297
MichesDominican Republic 2,2961,427
MocaDominican Republic 2,1581,341
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1111,312
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,0371,266
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2571,402
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2081,372
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1741,351
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1911,361
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2051,370
PoloDominican Republic 2,2171,377
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1261,321
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1281,322
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,1701,348
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1801,355
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3251,445
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,2661,408
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,1671,347
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2591,404
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2731,412
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1381,329
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2301,386
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1591,342
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3681,471
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2381,391
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1401,330
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,0921,300
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2811,418
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1941,363
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2411,393
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2191,379
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,0651,283
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2441,394
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1341,326
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1344,433
CanarEcuador 4,0222,500
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9622,462
IzobambaEcuador 3,7912,356
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7322,319
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1802,598
MilagroEcuador 3,9622,462
OtavaloEcuador 3,7322,319
PichilingueEcuador 3,8532,395
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8292,380
PuyoEcuador 3,9292,442
QuitoEcuador 3,7712,343
RumipambaEcuador 3,8622,400
San GabrielEcuador 3,7032,301
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2116,345
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4896,518
AswanEgypt 10,9556,808
AsyutEgypt 10,5936,582
BahariyaEgypt 10,3416,426
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4496,493
CairoEgypt 10,3956,460
DabaaEgypt 10,1136,285
DakhlaEgypt 10,5506,556
El ArishEgypt 10,4946,521
El TorEgypt 10,6986,648
FarafraEgypt 10,3646,440
HelwanEgypt 10,4096,468
HurguadaEgypt 10,7826,700
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4196,474
KhargaEgypt 10,6736,632
KosseirEgypt 10,8996,773
LuxorEgypt 10,8206,724
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0036,216
MinyaEgypt 10,4956,522
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3676,442
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6736,632
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7696,692
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5286,542
SalloumEgypt 9,8386,114
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0236,228
SohagEgypt 10,6796,636
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6916,644
TahrirEgypt 10,3046,403
TantaEgypt 10,3166,410
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1951,364
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1701,348
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1581,341
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1691,348
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2246,353
AsmaraEritrea 12,0797,506
AssabEritrea 12,5457,796
MassawaEritrea 12,0957,516
TallinEstonia 7,9424,935
TartuEstonia 8,1025,035
VilsandiEstonia 7,8704,890
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5447,795
GonderEthiopia 12,1707,562
NegeleEthiopia 12,8758,001
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8106,096
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2633,892
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2153,862
Laucala BayFiji 11,5967,206
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6657,248
NandiFiji 11,6657,248
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4827,135
HelsinkiFinland 7,8954,906
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9024,910
JoensuuFinland 7,9514,941
JokioinenFinland 7,8044,850
JyvskylFinland 7,8034,849
KajaaniFinland 7,7674,826
KuopioFinland 7,8564,882
KuusamoFinland 7,7154,794
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9984,970
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6774,770
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6964,783
OuluFinland 7,6354,744
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5354,682
TampereFinland 7,7774,833
TurkuFinland 7,7654,825
VaasaFinland 7,5964,720
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9884,964
BiarritzFrance 7,1524,444
BordeauxFrance 7,1574,448
BrestFrance 6,7534,196
CaenFrance 7,0004,350
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2454,502
DijonFrance 7,4604,636
GourdonFrance 7,3124,544
GrenobleFrance 7,6044,725
Le MansFrance 7,0944,408
LilleFrance 7,1834,463
LyonFrance 7,5224,674
MarseilleFrance 7,6514,754
MontpellierFrance 7,5534,693
NancyFrance 7,4724,643
NantesFrance 6,9984,349
NiceFrance 7,7844,837
ParisFrance 7,2044,477
PerpignanFrance 7,5124,668
StrasbourgFrance 7,5724,705
ToulonFrance 7,7184,796
ToulouseFrance 7,3614,574
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6842,911
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6562,894
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6852,911
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8032,985
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5052,799
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3574,572
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8805,518
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8785,517
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1405,059
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1175,044
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1865,087
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1905,711
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,43611,456
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,34210,776
BitamGabon 10,5786,573
CocobeachGabon 10,4696,505
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9986,834
LambarnGabon 10,6326,607
LastourvilleGabon 10,8706,755
LibrevilleGabon 10,4856,516
MakokouGabon 10,7996,711
MayumbaGabon 10,8346,733
MitzicGabon 10,6626,625
MkamboGabon 10,8706,755
MoandaGabon 10,9656,814
MouilaGabon 10,7756,696
Port-GentilGabon 10,4936,520
TchibanGabon 10,8346,733
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7882,354
BanjulGambia 7,2924,531
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9846,204
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3166,410
BerlinGermany 7,7344,806
BrockenGermany 7,6054,726
CologneGermany 7,4154,608
DresdenGermany 7,8334,867
ErfurtGermany 7,6674,765
EssenGermany 7,3964,596
FichtelbergGermany 7,8204,859
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5634,700
GeisenheimGermany 7,5254,676
GorlitzGermany 7,9034,911
HamburgGermany 7,4794,647
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4784,647
HannoverGermany 7,5154,670
HelgolandGermany 7,3274,553
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8334,868
KarlsruheGermany 7,6014,723
KasselGermany 7,5574,696
KonstanzGermany 7,7194,796
LeipzigGermany 7,7354,807
LindenbergGermany 7,7974,845
MagdeburgGermany 7,6484,753
MunichGermany 7,8574,883
MünsterGermany 7,4114,605
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6754,770
NurembergGermany 7,7514,817
NurnbergGermany 7,7484,815
PotsdamGermany 7,7244,800
RostockGermany 7,5754,707
SchleswigGermany 7,4104,605
StuttgartGermany 7,6644,762
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4514,630
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8514,879
AccraGhana 9,2815,767
KumasiGhana 9,0815,643
TamaleGhana 8,9875,584
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1674,453
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2455,745
AthensGreece 9,2895,772
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3095,785
ChiosGreece 9,4335,862
CorfuGreece 8,9185,542
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9465,559
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5765,950
IoanninaGreece 8,9765,578
KalamataGreece 9,2335,737
KerkiraGreece 8,9185,542
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3575,814
LamiaGreece 9,1415,680
LarissaGreece 9,0915,649
LemnosGreece 9,2555,751
LimnosGreece 9,2645,756
MethoniGreece 9,2265,733
MilosGreece 9,4295,859
MitiliniGreece 9,4145,850
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4085,847
NaxosGreece 9,4685,883
PatrasGreece 9,1355,676
RhodesGreece 9,7036,030
SamosGreece 9,5315,923
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2785,765
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4895,897
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0705,636
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2295,735
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1075,659
AasiaatGreenland 4,4832,786
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8303,001
AputiteqGreenland 5,1393,193
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8753,651
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1212,561
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3212,685
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5742,843
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6163,490
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5732,842
JulianehbGreenland 4,2102,616
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4172,745
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6143,489
NanortalikGreenland 4,2202,622
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2642,650
NordGreenland 6,0503,760
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1812,598
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9213,058
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3192,684
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4212,747
UpernavikGreenland 4,7422,947
UummannaqGreenland 4,6582,895
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0821,915
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0831,916
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0941,302
BokeGuinea 7,6004,723
ConakryGuinea 7,7924,842
FaranahGuinea 8,0324,991
KankanGuinea 8,1475,063
KindiaGuinea 7,8344,868
KissidougouGuinea 8,1305,052
LabeGuinea 7,8134,855
MacentaGuinea 8,2365,118
MamouGuinea 7,8884,902
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3965,217
SiguiriGuinea 8,0985,032
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4754,645
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0912,542
TimehriGuyana 4,1092,554
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1211,318
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9204,300
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1014,413
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9864,341
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1984,473
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4645,260
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9924,345
CatacamasHonduras 2,0131,251
CholutecaHonduras 2,1921,362
La CeibaHonduras 1,9221,194
La MesaHonduras 1,9611,219
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9901,237
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0451,271
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1111,312
TelaHonduras 1,9281,198
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5038,391
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5048,391
BudapestHungary 8,3655,198
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3815,208
DebrecenHungary 8,5295,300
KeszthelyHungary 8,2985,156
MiskolcHungary 8,4365,242
PecsHungary 8,4075,224
SzegedHungary 8,5125,289
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2295,114
AkureyriIceland 5,6973,540
DalatangiIceland 5,9023,668
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8263,620
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6833,532
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7993,603
ReykhólarIceland 5,5063,421
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5003,418
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4753,402
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5713,462
AgraIndia 13,1158,150
AhmedabadIndia 13,3828,316
AkolaIndia 13,7788,562
AllahabadIndia 13,3878,319
AmritsarIndia 12,5537,800
BangaloreIndia 14,6159,082
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2068,828
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0318,719
BikanerIndia 12,8898,009
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6949,131
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5348,410
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5348,410
DaltonganjIndia 13,5858,442
DarbhangaIndia 13,3818,315
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2918,259
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2898,258
DumkaIndia 13,6078,456
DwarkaIndia 13,3158,274
GoaIndia 14,2138,832
GuwahatiIndia 13,4398,351
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1688,804
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5268,405
JagdalpurIndia 14,0868,753
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8118,582
KotaIndia 13,2708,246
KozhikodeIndia 14,7299,153
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3547,677
LudhianaIndia 12,6647,870
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5259,026
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9078,020
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8218,588
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3768,934
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7948,571
New DelhiIndia 12,9428,042
PambanIndia 15,0599,358
PuneIndia 13,8988,636
SagarIndia 13,4908,383
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2927,638
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0629,360
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0629,360
VeravalIndia 13,5188,400
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2628,863
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1999,445
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7539,789
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,75110,409
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0689,985
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9989,320
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5189,022
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9199,892
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5369,033
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,38810,184
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0129,950
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1188,773
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,32610,145
AbadanIran 11,4847,136
ArakIran 11,2446,987
BabolsarIran 11,1556,932
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2287,599
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9226,787
Bandar LengehIran 12,2087,586
BirjandIran 11,8357,354
BushehrIran 11,7587,306
ChahbaharIran 12,6347,851
DezfulIran 11,3277,039
EsfahanIran 11,4887,139
IranshahrIran 12,4537,739
KermanIran 11,9757,442
KermanshahIran 11,0726,880
Khoram AbadIran 11,2166,970
MashhadIran 11,5257,162
OroomiehIran 10,6676,629
RamsarIran 11,0376,858
RashtIran 10,9446,801
SemnanIran 11,2977,020
ShahroudIran 11,2967,019
ShirazIran 11,8087,338
TabrizIran 10,6986,648
TeheranIran 11,1816,948
YazdIran 11,6837,260
ZahedanIran 12,2437,608
ZanjanIran 10,9416,799
BaghdadIraq 10,9976,833
BasraIraq 11,4387,108
BelmulletIreland 6,2173,863
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3803,965
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2933,911
ClonesIreland 6,3963,974
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3173,925
CorkIreland 6,3703,958
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3713,959
DublinIreland 6,4764,024
KilkennyIreland 6,4303,996
Malin HeadIreland 6,3603,952
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5044,042
ShannonIreland 6,3213,928
ValentiaIreland 6,2513,885
EilatIsrael 10,6886,642
HaifaIsrael 10,4406,488
JerusalemIsrael 10,5286,542
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4966,523
AlbengaItaly 7,8294,865
AlgheroItaly 8,0194,983
AmendolaItaly 8,5055,285
AnconaItaly 8,2315,115
ArezzoItaly 8,1235,048
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6035,346
BergamoItaly 7,8564,882
BolognaItaly 8,0264,988
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9254,925
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6345,366
BrindisiItaly 8,7155,416
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1515,065
CameriItaly 7,7924,842
CampobassoItaly 8,4295,238
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1635,072
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1935,091
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0795,021
Cape MeleItaly 7,8374,870
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5645,322
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7025,407
CerviaItaly 8,1125,041
CiampinoItaly 8,2675,137
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0034,973
Cisa PassItaly 7,9344,930
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2015,096
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9744,955
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7545,440
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7565,441
DecimomannuItaly 8,1395,058
DobbiacoItaly 7,9704,953
FalconaraItaly 8,2205,108
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0595,008
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4975,280
FonniItaly 8,1185,045
FrontoneItaly 8,1815,084
FrosinoneItaly 8,3285,175
GelaItaly 8,6625,383
GenoaItaly 7,8614,885
GhediItaly 7,9094,915
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6375,367
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4175,230
GrossetoItaly 8,1065,037
GrottaglieItaly 8,6855,397
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0705,015
GuidoniaItaly 8,2675,137
IstranaItaly 8,0194,983
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6345,365
LatinaItaly 8,3055,161
LatronicoItaly 8,6135,352
LecceItaly 8,7545,440
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0605,009
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6555,378
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6935,402
MilanItaly 7,8384,871
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7904,841
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1345,055
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4425,246
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0965,031
PadovaItaly 8,0184,983
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9214,922
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5335,303
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5135,290
PantelleriaItaly 8,5085,287
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9444,936
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1565,069
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1905,089
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3455,186
PiacenzaItaly 7,8974,907
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0094,977
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1005,034
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3455,186
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5655,322
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2665,137
PrizziItaly 8,5655,322
RadicofaniItaly 8,1495,064
Resia PassItaly 7,8564,882
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1455,061
RivoltoItaly 8,0675,013
Rolle PassItaly 7,9644,949
RomeItaly 8,2535,129
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2435,122
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1035,036
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8164,857
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5115,289
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7955,466
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9584,945
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0354,993
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6865,398
SigonellaItaly 8,6945,403
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6785,392
TarvisioItaly 8,0735,017
TermoliItaly 8,4275,237
TorinoItaly 7,7514,817
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7374,808
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4835,272
TrevicoItaly 8,5005,282
TrevisoItaly 8,0264,988
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1315,053
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7454,813
UdineItaly 8,0745,017
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4885,275
VeniceItaly 8,0465,000
VeronaItaly 7,9514,941
VicenzaItaly 7,9884,964
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2255,111
ViterboItaly 8,1945,092